Voivakka-juoksu

XLII VOIVAKKA-juoksu 23.9.2018

TULOKDET

Yleinen (M, N) 16,6 km: 1) Jari Kinnunen Suomuss.Rasti 1.09.53, 2) Marika Kittilä Mikk.KV 1.16.36, 3) Mauno Vehviläinen Vaajak.Kuohu 1.17.43, 4) Veikko Myyryläinen Mikkelin Huru-Ukot 1.21.01, 5) Juha Kuiri Koli 1.26.33.

M 8,3 km: 1) Samu Mikkonen Joens.Kataja 27.25, 2) Hannu Airila PHS, 27.43, 3) Morten Priks Tamp.Yritys 29.54, 4) Hannu Lappi SHS 30.23, 5) Visa Vilpponen Pinoharjun Urh. ja Virk.seura 42,40.

P15 8,3 km: 1) Otto Vilpponen KuopR 32.00.

M40 8,3 km: 1) Jukka Eskelinen Vaajak.Kuohu 33.32, 2) Timo Immonen JoU 34.07, 3) Timo Konttinen LeppävVi 36.00.

M50 8,3 km: 1) 1) Tero Venäläinen Toivala 31.46, 2) Pentti Eronen Juuan Jänne 32.30, 3) Ismo Kotijärvi LepU 33.42, 4) Auvo Vilpponen LeppävVi 38.22.

M60 8,3, km: 1) Matti Laitinen RRR 35.02, 2) Hannu Kokki Ice Power 36.24, 3) Harri Koponen Kuv.Kuohu 38.14, 4) Matti Marttila Kouvola 38.17, 5) Martti Semi LepU 38.51, 6) Vilho Karhunen Terässiilit 39.16, 7) Hannu Natunen Leppävirta 44.59.

N 8,3 km: Emma Katajalaakso Kannuksen Ura 32.41, 2) Kati Korhonen JoU 35.27, 3) Tiia Kauppinen Savonl.HS 39.38, 4) Reetta Sallinen LeppävVi 45.50, 5) Laura Kaasinen Iisalmi 1.04.12, 6) Anniina Hynninen Rantas.Urh. 1.04.13.

N40 8,3 km: 1) Netta Mikkonen Kuopio 38.30, 2) Paula Pesonen Mikkel.KV 43.18, 3) Mirkka Koponen RRR 43.28.

N50 8,3 km: 1) Riitta Korhonen KarttU 43.30, 2) Marketta Rantanen RRR 52.33, 3) Tuija Miettinen Kuopio 54.52.

 P11 2,4 km: 1) Jalo Makkonen KupS 5.40, 2) Otto Konttinen LeppävVi 10.23, 3) Eemil Smolander LeppävVi 14.27.

P9 1 km: 19 Nuutti Makkonen KupS 5.40, 2) Toivo Makkonen KupS 6.19.

T9 1 km: Lotta Kapanen Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 5.51, 2) Tilda Makkonen KuopR 7.21.

Kävelijät: Juha Koponen Laatta- ja Lattiatyö J.Koponen.

Puulaakijoukkuejuoksu: 1) “Keksi-Joku-Hyvä” 1.28.09 (Hannu Lappi, Morten Priks, Hannu Airila), 2) “Vauhtivarpaat”1.38.36 (Emma Katajalaakso, Netta Mikkonen, Samu Mikkonen), 3) “Ihan-Sama” 1.47.48 (Harri Koponen, Timo Immonen, Kati Korhonen), 4) “Kuntomiehet” 1.38.36 (Veijo Karhunen, Martti Semi, Ismo Kotijärvi), 5) “Vilpposen Jäbät” 1.53.02 (Otto, Visa ja Auvo Vilpponen), 6) “Mikkelin Huru-Ukot” 1.54.21 (Marika Kittilä, Paula Pesonen, Jari Kinnunen), 7) “Pentti Hämäläisen Joukkue” 2.13.11 (Pentti Hämäläinen, Matti Laitinen, Marketta Rantama), 8) “Iki-nuoret” 2.21.50 (Tuija Miettinen, Mirkka Koponen, Riitta Korhonen).

XLI  Voivakka-juoksu 24.9.2017

Tulokset

Miehet 8,3 km: 1) Hannu Airila Ketjun Kiristäjät 27,16, 2) Vili Holopainen KuoRe 28.01, 3) Hannu Parkkonen RRR 28,19, 4) Timo Eronen JorU 29,54, 5) Akseli Loikkanen LeVi 31,34, 6) Visa Vilpponen Pinoh.U&V 37,50.

Yleinen 16,6 km: 1) Pasi Fränti JoKa 1.07,23, 2) Lauri Tolkki KuTu-Tri 1.14,47, 3) Hanna Iivanainen LeVi  1.34,27, 4) Jukka Iivanainen LeVi 1.34,29.

M40 8,3 km: 1) Juha Hytönen VarkKV 31,14.

M50 8,3 km: 1) Tero Venäläinen Toivala 30,34, 2) Ismo Kotijärvi LepU 32,22, 3) Ossi Manninen MänVe 33,07, 4) Ari Järveläinen RRR 33,14, 5) Auvo Vilpponen Pinoh.U&V 38,55.

M60 8,3 km: 1) Hannu Kokki KeU 37,10, 2) Keijo Tikkanen MaaMa 38,20, 3) Veijo Karhunen Terässiilit 38,40, 4) Ari Hulkkonen LepU 41,30, 5) Tero Laitinen Kuopio 42,17, 6) Kalervo Jänkälä KuHi 42,43, 7) Hannu Natunen 43,42, 8) Pentti Hämäläinen LeVi 45,24, 9) Timo Pulkkinen P-Savon Näköv. 54,28.

Naiset 8,3 km: 1) Marjaana Pitkänen OHS 30,56, 2) Terttu Lappi Fullfit Team 34,47, 3) Reetta Hyvärinen Riistav.U 35,41, 4) Johanna Paakkonen PHS 37,22, 5) Mari Heiskanen SonPa 38,32, 6) Reetta Silvasti PHS 40,13, 7) Eveliina Rissanen SiiHS 43,44, 8) Päivi Kauhanen 52,32, 9) Inkku Hautala 52,52.

N40 8,3 km: 1) Kati Venäläinen Noorm.Nopsa 36,27, 2) Merja Kokki 45,04, 3) Petra Noren Nykvarn, Sverige 45,23, 4) Paula Voutilainen Varkaus 54,28.

N50 8,3 km: 1) Jaana Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkoulu 40,39, 2) Merja Hiekkalahti Kuopio 49,16.

M17 8,3 km: 1) Juuso Kuosma MaaMa 33,29.

P15 8,3 km: 1) Otto Vilpponen KuoRe 35,03.

Kuntosarja 8,3 km: 1) Timo Konttinen LeVi 36,13, 2) Ilkka Karvonen Leppävirta 40.14, 3) Mika Ahonen LeVi 41,17, 4) Taina Kolari Varkaus 42,52, 5) Sauli Rissanen Raikas 43,00, 6) Ilpo Koponen LeVi 45,25.

P13 2,4 km: 1) Nuutti Tolkki 21,58.

P11 2,4 km: 1) Otto Konttinen LeVi 11,34, 2) Arttu Tolkki Kuopio 21,58.

P9 1 km: 1) Jalo Makkonen KuPS 4,35, 2) Vilho Tolkki Kuopio 5,46, 3) Johannes Rissanen Leppävirta 5,56, 4) Nuutti Makkonen KuPS 5,58.

T13 2,4 km: 1) Sini Nyyssönen LeVi 11,49.

T11 2,4 km: 1) Sini Paakkinen 11,57.

T9 1 km: 1) Bertta Krogerus LeVi 5,23, 3) Kati Paakkinen 5,40.

Kävelijät 4 km: Minna Tolkki, Aulikki Ruokanen, Leena Morja.

Puulaakijoukkuejuoksu: 1) ”Konkarit” 1.46.59 (Kotijärvi, Manninen, Hulkkonen), 2) ”Vilpposen Jäbät” 1.51.48 (Visa Vilpponen, Otto Vilpponen, Auvo Vilpponen), 3) ”Tukholma 2018” 2.06.56 (Mika Ahonen, Ilpo Koponen, Ilkka Karvonen)